Is Oats & honey granola with raisins & almonds, oats & honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, whole grain wheat flakes, brown sugar, whole grain oat flour, raisins, high oleic canola oil, almonds, inulin, glycerin, nonfat dry milk, whey protein concentrate, honey, natural flavor (contains coconut), mixed tocopherols (added to preserve freshness).

Check Oats & honey granola with raisins & almonds, oats & honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go