Is OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN), CANOLA OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SOY PROTEIN POWDER (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE), OAT FIBER, MOLASSES, KOSHER SALT.
Check OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN CRUNCHY GRANOLA, OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


