Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oats Over Night Chocolate Covered Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Date Powder, Mini Chocolate Chips (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Breakfast Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Banana Powder, Flaxseed, Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit. Made in a facility that also Handles, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Oats Over Night Chocolate Covered Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Oats Over Night Chocolate Covered Banana | Spoonful