Is Oats Overnight Bananas Foster Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), DATE POWDER, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, BANANA (DICED, POWDERED), CHIA SEEDS, FLAXSEED, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA POWDER, MONK FRUIT. CONTAINS: MILK. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES PEANUTS, TREE NUTS.
Check Oats Overnight Bananas Foster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Bananas Foster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


