Is Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
certified gluten free whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Bananas (Powder, Diced), Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Strawberries (Powder, Diced), Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Hemp Hearts, Lemon Juice Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit. Made in a facility that also handles: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder


