Is Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Bananas (Powder, Diced), Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Strawberries (Powder, Diced), Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Hemp Hearts, Lemon Juice Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit. Made in a facility that also handles: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana | Spoonful