Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats

Check Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original is available at 3 retailers

British Corner ShopOcadoWegmans

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? Oats, Porridge, Irish, Original | Spoonful