Is Obey Gooey Butter Cake I’ve Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, milk, cane sugar, cream cheese, cultured milk and cream, salt, guar gum, carob bean gum, unbleached flour, wheat flour, malted barley flour, tapioca syrup, egg yolks, powdered sugar, sugar, corn starch, brown sugar, water, butter, coconut oil, canola oil, invert sugar, sea salt, natural flavors, corn starch, salt, lemon juice concentrate, vanilla extract, soy lecithin, baking soda
Check Obey Gooey Butter Cake I’ve Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obey Gooey Butter Cake I’ve Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


