Is Ocado Frozen Mashed Potato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (90%), Whole Milk (Milk) (8%), Butter (Milk) (2%), Salt.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Ocado Frozen Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Frozen Mashed Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Frozen Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


