Is Ocado Italian Chopped Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (65%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Ocado Italian Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Italian Chopped Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Italian Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


