Is Ocado Organic Chickpeas in Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Water, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Ocado Organic Chickpeas in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Organic Chickpeas in Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish