Is Ocado Spanish Cooking Chorizo Sausages Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Paprika (3%), Salt, Dextrose, Dextrin, Garlic, Colour (Paprika Extract), Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Erythorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).Filled into a natural pork casing.Prepared with 108g of pork per 100g of chorizo.
Check Ocado Spanish Cooking Chorizo Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Spanish Cooking Chorizo Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Quick Cooking Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 28 oz (Case of 4)
Where to buy
Ocado Spanish Cooking Chorizo Sausages is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


