Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Tuna Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (68%), Brine (32%) (springwater, Salt). Contains: Fish.

Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Tuna Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go