Is Ocean Spray Cran Grape Grape Cranberry Juice Drink, Grape Cranberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Ocean Spray Cran Grape Grape Cranberry Juice Drink, Grape Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cran Grape Grape Cranberry Juice Drink, Grape Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


