Is OCEAN SPRAY, GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE ORANGE FLAVORED BLEND WITH 2 OTHER JUICES, CITRUS TANGERINE ORANGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check OCEAN SPRAY, GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE ORANGE FLAVORED BLEND WITH 2 OTHER JUICES, CITRUS TANGERINE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE ORANGE FLAVORED BLEND WITH 2 OTHER JUICES, CITRUS TANGERINE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Sanpellegrino CIAO Blood Orange Sparkling Flavored Water with Real Fruit Juices, 6 Pack
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Drink Blend with other natural flavor, 12 fl oz Bottle
Member's Mark Zero Sugar Green Tea Citrus Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Juice · Bottle


