Is Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate) Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate) Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate for Color, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum
Check Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Strawberry Shortcake Juice Drink 60 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


