Is Ocean’s Halo Organic and Vegan Pho Broth, 2 Pack, 32 oz. per Unit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic vegetable stock (filtered water, organic vegetable stock [organic celery, organic carrot, organic onion, sea salt, organic dextrose, yeast extract, organic natural flavor]), organic onion puree, natural flavor, sea salt, organic cane sugar, organic ginger juice [organic ginger juice, citric acid], organic garlic puree, organic star anise extract, pacific kombu (kelp) extract water, kelp, salt], organic mushroom powder, organic coriander extract, organic cinnamon extract, organic clove extract.
Check Ocean’s Halo Organic and Vegan Pho Broth, 2 Pack, 32 oz. per Unit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean’s Halo Organic and Vegan Pho Broth, 2 Pack, 32 oz. per Unit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Oceans Halo Organic and Plant-Based Miso Broth, 32 fl oz
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
Ocean's Halo Organic Ramen Noodles, Vegan Cert, USDA Organic, Fast and Easy
Where to buy
Ocean’s Halo Organic and Vegan Pho Broth, 2 Pack, 32 oz. per Unit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid


