Is Oceans Halo Seaweed Snack Chili Lime - .14 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Chili Lime Seasoning (Organic Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Vinegar Powder (Organic Rice, Maltodextrin, Organic White Distilled Vinegar), Organic Lime Juice Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Lime Juice), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Organic Lime Oil)

Check Oceans Halo Seaweed Snack Chili Lime - .14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oceans Halo Seaweed Snack Chili Lime - .14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go