Is Odell Brewing IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Barley, Water, Hops, Brewers Yeast
Check Odell Brewing IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odell Brewing IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Odell Brewing IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMaltyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking


