Is Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Barley, Wheat, Oats, Water, Hops, Brewers Yeast
Check Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Odell Brewing Mountain Standard IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


