Is Odense Paste Almond Baking - 7 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tree Nuts, Wheat (Odense Almond Paste Contains Less Than 20 Parts Of Gluten Per Million (Ppm), According To Fda Regulations Anything Containing Less Than 20 Ppm Of Gluten Is Glute , See More
Check Odense Paste Almond Baking - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odense Paste Almond Baking - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Odense Paste Almond Baking - 7 Oz is available at 9 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Baking


