Is ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Sausage Roll, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% or Less of the following: Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, and Natural Flavorings.
Check ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Sausage Roll, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ODOMS TENNESSEE PRIDE Mild Sausage Roll, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


