Is Odoms Tennessee Pride Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links 9 Oz. 12 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Caramel Color, Bht, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate
Check Odoms Tennessee Pride Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links 9 Oz. 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odoms Tennessee Pride Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links 9 Oz. 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Johnsonville Breakfast Sausage Links Original Recipe 14 Links - 12 Oz
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Where to buy
Odoms Tennessee Pride Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links 9 Oz. 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


