Is Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Potato Starch, Soya Flour, Tapioca Starch, Glycerine, Brown Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Cellulose, Super Seed and Fruit Blend (Organic Sprouted Whole Millet, Organic Sprouted Whole Buckwheat, Flax, Salba Chia, Organic Quinoa, Dehydrated Whole Apples, Cranberries, Cherries, Oranges, Blueberries, Strawberries and Shiitake Mushrooms), Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Rice Syrup, Grape Juice, Potato Fiber, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Cultured Rice Flour, Cultured Brown Rice, Brown Rice, White Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate. Toppings: Coarse Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, White Onion Flakes, Garlic Flakes.
Check Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Where to buy
Odoughs Bagel Thin Everything - 10.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


