Is O'Doughs Double Chocolate Muffins Oat Free?

Description
Rich chocolate flavor with pronounced cocoa notes and occasional melty chips; texture is moist and tender with a slightly crumbly top. Commonly enjoyed for breakfast, as an on the go snack, or paired with coffee. Reviews often note strong chocolate taste, variable moistness between batches, and convenient single serving packaging.

Description
Rich chocolate flavor with pronounced cocoa notes and occasional melty chips; texture is moist and tender with a slightly crumbly top. Commonly enjoyed for breakfast, as an on the go snack, or paired with coffee. Reviews often note strong chocolate taste, variable moistness between batches, and convenient single serving packaging.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Whole Egg, Semi-sweet Chocolate (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Powder, Glycerine, Brown Rice Flour, Inulin, Cellulose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Egg. May Contain Traces Of: Soya, Sesame.
Check O'Doughs Double Chocolate Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Doughs Double Chocolate Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


