Is Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Odwalla 100% Juice Orange, 59.0 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


