Is Odwalla Quencher Strawbeery Honey Lemonade - 59 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Honey, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors And Fruit & Vegetable Juice (For Color)

Check Odwalla Quencher Strawbeery Honey Lemonade - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Odwalla Quencher Strawbeery Honey Lemonade - 59 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful