Is Odysea Balsamic Glaze With Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pgi (60%), (wine Vinegar (sulphites), Cooked Grape Must, Colour (sulphite Ammonia Caramel)), Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Grape Juice (sulphites), Concentrated Raspberry Juice (4%), Modified Corn Starch, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Natural Raspberry Aroma. Contains Sulphites.

Check Odysea Balsamic Glaze With Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping