Is OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Cetyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Glycerin, Amodimethicone, PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Steareth-20, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Menthol, Menthyl Lactate, Glucose, Lactic Acid, Polyquaternium-37, Polyquaternium-47, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Acrylates/Stearyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Sorbitan Oleate, Propylene Glycol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum/Fragrance.

Check OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OGX Refreshing Scalp+ Teatree Mint Extra Strength Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use