Is OGX Thick & Full Biotin & Collagen Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua/water/eau, cetearyl alcohol, glycerin, cetyl alcohol, behentrimonium chloride, dimethicone, biotin, hydrolyzed collagen, hydrolyzed wheat protein, ethyltrimonium chloride methacrylate/hydrolyzed wheat protein copolymer, panthenol, ethyl trisiloxane, glycol distearate, glycol stearate, ceteareth-20, isopropyl alcohol, citric acid, disodium edta, tetrasodium edta, phenoxyethanol, ethylhexylglycerin, parfum/fragrance, hexyl cinnamal, ci 60730/ext, violet 2, ci 17200/red 33

Check OGX Thick & Full Biotin & Collagen Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OGX Thick & Full Biotin & Collagen Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth