Is OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR Vegan?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, AMYLASE, NIACIN, IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), POTATOES, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (UNPASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURED UNPASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO [COLOR], MICROBIAL ENZYME), CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES.
Check OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
About this product
Unknown · Frozen


