Is Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Chips (93%), Coconut Sugar, Water.
Check Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh So Natural Foods Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


