Is OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Strawberry-Banana Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures), Strawberry Banana Preparation (Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Corn Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Black Carrot Juice (For Colour), Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate), May Contain Ultrafiltered Milk
Check OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Strawberry-Banana Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Strawberry-Banana Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Where to buy
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Strawberry-Banana Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


