Is Oikos Greek Yogurt With Almond Butter & Maple Cinnamon - 5.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Almond Butter, Cane Sugar, Contains Less than 1% of Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (Preservative). Contains Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus.

Check Oikos Greek Yogurt With Almond Butter & Maple Cinnamon - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Greek Yogurt With Almond Butter & Maple Cinnamon - 5.3 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep