Is Oil and Vinegar Coleslaw Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Canola Oil, Carrots, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Onion Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Oil and Vinegar Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.