Is OIL BALANCING PURIFYING GEL CLEANSER - 125ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Peg-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, Glycerin, Charcoal Powder (Bamboo Charcoal), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract (Chamomile), Aspalathus Linearis Leaf Extract (Rooibos), Epilobium Angustifolium Extract (Willowherb), Vaccinium Myrtillus Fruit Extract (Bilberry), Punica Granatum Fruit Extract (Pomegranate), Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber), Fruit Extract, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Moringa Oleifera Leaf Extract, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange), Peel Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime), Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange), Leaf/twig Oil (Petitgrain), Backhousia Citriodora Leaf Oil (Lemon Myrtle), Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Limonene, Linalool, Natural Component Of Essential Oil

Check OIL BALANCING PURIFYING GEL CLEANSER - 125ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OIL BALANCING PURIFYING GEL CLEANSER - 125ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Gel
Commonly used for
Unknown