Is Oka Products Wild Berries Pure Rose Herbal Tea, Wild Berries Soy Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL ALKALINE SPRING WATER, SUGAR, GREEN TEA LEAF, SWEETNER(STEVIA, ERYTHRITOL), CRANBERRY FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOUR, ANTHOCYANIN, PHOSPHATE(SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHTE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE), MILK FLAVOUR.
Check Oka Products Wild Berries Pure Rose Herbal Tea, Wild Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oka Products Wild Berries Pure Rose Herbal Tea, Wild Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


