Is OKF Aloe Drink Vera Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar fructose), water, aloe vera juice, aloe vera gel, calcium lactate, citric acid, artificial grape flavour, sodium citrate, gellan gum, sucralose.
Check OKF Aloe Drink Vera Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Aloe Drink Vera Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


