Is OKF, ALOE VERA DRINK WITH PULP, ALOE VERA, ALOE VERA Dairy Free?

Description
Mildly sweet with a subtle tang, this pulp-containing beverage has a light, watery mouthfeel punctuated by soft, translucent pulp pieces that add chew. Consumers commonly enjoy it chilled, over ice, or blended into smoothies; reviews praise its refreshing taste and packaging, while some note mixed opinions about the pulp texture.

Description
Mildly sweet with a subtle tang, this pulp-containing beverage has a light, watery mouthfeel punctuated by soft, translucent pulp pieces that add chew. Consumers commonly enjoy it chilled, over ice, or blended into smoothies; reviews praise its refreshing taste and packaging, while some note mixed opinions about the pulp texture.
Ingredients
MINERAL WATER,ORGANIC ALOE VERA POWDER, ORGANIC ALOE VERA GEL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR
Check OKF, ALOE VERA DRINK WITH PULP, ALOE VERA, ALOE VERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF, ALOE VERA DRINK WITH PULP, ALOE VERA, ALOE VERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
OCEAN SPRAY, WHITE CRAN PEACH, PEACH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


