Is Okra Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okra, Salt
Check Okra Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Okra Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Okra Chips is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


