Is Olay Fresh Outlast Body Wash, Birch Water & Lavender, 22 fl oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Panthenol, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Sodium Benzoate, Glycol Distearate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1, Red 33.
Check Olay Fresh Outlast Body Wash, Birch Water & Lavender, 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Fresh Outlast Body Wash, Birch Water & Lavender, 22 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Fresh Outlast Body Wash, Birch Water & Lavender, 22 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Hygiene


