Is Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola And/Or Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping