Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch
Lactose Free? Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles | Spoonful