Is OLD DUTCH, SWEET SOUR SALAD DRESSING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CORNSTARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC AND ONION.

Check OLD DUTCH, SWEET SOUR SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping