Is Old El Paso Mexican Original Cheesy Baked Nacho Kit 505g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salsa for Topping (63%): Cooked Pinto Beans (41%), Water, Tomato Paste (16%), Onions, Seasoning (5%) (Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Flavouring), Red Pepper, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Dried Jalapeños, Nachips™ Corn Tortilla Chips (37%): Whole Corn Kernels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Old El Paso Mexican Original Cheesy Baked Nacho Kit 505g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Mexican Original Cheesy Baked Nacho Kit 505g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
Old El Paso™ Stand 'N Stuff Bold Nacho Cheese Flavored Shells 10 Ct 5.4 Oz Box
Old El Paso Cheesy Mexican Rice Mix, Side Dish, 7.6 oz
Old El Paso Taco Dinner Bold Kit Stand N Stuff Nacho Cheese Flavored 10 Count - 9.5 Oz
Where to buy
Old El Paso Mexican Original Cheesy Baked Nacho Kit 505g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


