Is Old Fashion Pork Rinds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds (Cooked In Pork Fat), Seasoning (Cheese Flavor [Maltodextrin, Whey (from Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)], Sunflower Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Citric Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Lactic Acid, Onion and Garlic Powder, Corn Flour, Butter Buds (Maltodextrin, Modified Butter Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Annatto, Turmeric (For Color)), Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate.

Check Old Fashion Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Bag, Crisp

Flavor
SavorySaltyCheesy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go