Is OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking