Is Old Jamaica Sparkling Cream Soda Drink 330Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Old Jamaica Sparkling Cream Soda Drink 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Jamaica Sparkling Cream Soda Drink 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Jamaica Sparkling Cream Soda Drink 330Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


