Is OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES (PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM, CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), RED ONIONS, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, HONEY, SPICES.
Check OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishTopping


