No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Ole Quesadilla Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese cultures, Enzymes and annatto (For color).

Check Ole Quesadilla Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole Quesadilla Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking BaseSnacking
Lactose Free? Ole Quesadilla Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese | Spoonful